Product Details

Description

Long Handle Multi-Purpose Cleaning Brush

🧹 Long Reach • Durable Bristles • Easy Grip

Clean smarter, not harder. This long handle cleaning brush is designed to reach tough spots effortlessly while delivering powerful scrubbing performance. Ideal for bathrooms, kitchens, floors, and outdoor areas—your all-in-one cleaning companion.

  • Extended handle for easy cleaning of hard-to-reach areas
  • Strong bristles remove tough dirt and grime effectively
  • Ergonomic wooden grip for comfort and control
  • Lightweight yet durable construction
  • Perfect for bathroom, kitchen, tiles, and outdoor use
Product Features
  • Long handle for extended reach and convenience
  • Sturdy bristles for deep cleaning without surface damage
  • Comfortable wooden grip for non-slip handling
  • Durable build ensures long-lasting performance
  • Multipurpose usage for indoor and outdoor cleaning
Usage & Benefits
  • Use for cleaning bathroom tiles, sinks, and corners
  • Ideal for kitchen sinks, floors, and grout cleaning
  • Helps reduce bending and strain while cleaning
  • Effectively removes stains, dirt, and buildup
  • Ensures hygienic and sparkling clean surfaces
Product Specifications
  • Product Type: Cleaning Brush
  • Handle Type: Long Handle with Wooden Grip
  • Bristle Type: Durable Synthetic Bristles
  • Usage: Bathroom, Kitchen, Floors, Outdoor Areas
  • Design: Ergonomic & Lightweight
  • Durability: Long-lasting build quality
Related Topics & Tags
#CleaningBrush #LongHandleBrush #BathroomCleaning #KitchenCleaning #FloorScrubber #HomeCleaning

Specification

• Long Handle Cleaning Brush with Wooden Grip | Multi-Purpose Scrub Brush for Bathroom, Floors & Kitchen | Durable Deep Cleaning Tool for Hard-to-Reach Areas

    ₹200.00   20% OFF
    Price: ₹160.00
    Top Highlights
    Category Home Cleaning & Care
    Item From Bathroom Care
    Brand Genderl
    Net Quantity 350G
    Item Code I1243
    Purchase Limit 5
    Why shop from Buymote Smart?

    Superfast Delivery

    Get your order delivered to your doorstep at the earliest from dark stores near you.

    Best Prices & Offers

    Best price destination with offers directly from the manufacturers.

    Wide Assortment

    Choose from 5000+ products across food, personal care, household & other categories.

    Similar Products

    Vim Lemon Freshness Dishwash Liquid 500ML | Powerful Grease Cleaner for Sparkling Utensils & Fresh Lemon Shine

    Vim

500ML

    Comfort Morning Fresh Fabric Conditioner 210ml | All Day Freshness & Anti-Bacterial Protection – Soft, Fragrant & Gentle Fabric Care for Family Laundry

    COMFORT

210ML

    Harpic Original Fresh Toilet Cleaner 500ml | 10X Powerful Cleaning & Germ Kill | Removes Tough Stains, Limescale & Odor for Hygienic Toilets

    HARPIC

500ML

    Ariel Complete+ Detergent Powder 700g | Deep Clean Stain Removal & Long Lasting Freshness – For Machine & Hand Wash Laundry